DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hakuryu image

Hakuryu's Profile

Alias:
白竜
Birth Place: Imari City, Saga Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1952-10-03
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Hakuryu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Agitator (Movie) online

    Agitator (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A tale of greed, honour and revenge amongst the yakuza, Agitator concerns an executive from the Tenseikai Syndicate attempting to gain power by arranging for two smaller rival gangs -… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().