DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Sharla Cheung image

Sharla Cheung's Profile

Alias:
張敏 / Cheung Man (Zhang Min)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1967-02-07
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Sharla Cheung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fight Back to School (Movie) online

    Fight Back to School (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Fight Back To School (1991) was a hilarious comedy that starred Stephen Chow as a cop who goes undercover at a local high school. His assignment? Find the Captain?s (Barry… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1991 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Fight Back to School 2 (Movie) online

    Fight Back to School 2 (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    On the course of a case involving terrorists, Sing has been demoted to traffic duty. After feeling insulted being assigned to traffic duty, he quits the police force. Having no… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1992 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Fist of Fury (Movie) online

    Fist of Fury (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Chowstars as Lau Ching, a mainland country boy hoping to earn a living in Hong Kong. Upon reaching Hong Kong, he finds his luggage stolen, but soon becomes fast friends… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1991 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().