DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ko Soo image

Ko Soo's Profile

Alias:
고수 / Go Soo (Go Su)
Birth Place: Choong Nam Non San, South Korea
Birth Date: 1978-10-04
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (30 fans) Become a fan!

Ko Soo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Haunters (Movie) online

    Haunters (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    After losing his job at a scrap metal yard, Kyu-Nam (Ko Su) finds a new job at a small pawn shop named Utopia. He is immediately drawn to the family… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.67/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Way Back Home (Movie) online

    Way Back Home (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jung-Yeon(Jeon Do-Yeon) is married to Jong-Bae (Ko Soo) and they have one daughter named Hye-Rin (Kang Ji-Woo). Jung-Yeon and Jong-Bae run a small car repair shop together. Although they don't… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().