DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Chu Ja Hyeon image

Chu Ja Hyeon's Profile

Alias:
추자현 / Choo Ja Hyun (Chu Ja Hyeon)
Birth Place: Taegu, South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-01-20
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Chu Ja Hyeon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Missing (Movie) online

    Missing (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hyeon-jeong's sister is missing and she fears for the worst. Via her sister's cellphone, Hyeon-jeong learns that her sister stayed in a countryside vaillage. She goes to the village to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 7.33/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().