DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yun Shik Baek image

Yun Shik Baek's Profile

Alias:
백윤식 / Baek Yoon Shik (Baek Yun Sik)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1947-03-16
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yun Shik Baek's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Save the Green Planet! (Movie) online

    Save the Green Planet! (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Byung-Gu (Ha-Kyun Shin), an ordinary young man living in Korea. He believes that all of the earth's social ills are the evil doings of aliens. That's why he knows that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().