DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Aya Hirayama image

Aya Hirayama's Profile

Alias:
平山あや (ヒラヤマ アヤ)
Birth Place: Kuroiso (now part of Nasushiobara), Tochigi, Japan
Birth Date: 1984-01-13
Height: 161cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Aya Hirayama's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fighter In The Wind (Movie) online

    Fighter In The Wind (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Based on the events in the life of legendary Korean martial artist Choi Bae-dal (Oyama Masutatsu). Or more precisely, the film is based largely on a famous cartoon series by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().