DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Huh E Jae image

Huh E Jae's Profile

Alias:
Huh E Jae / Huh Yi-Jae
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-02-19
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Huh E Jae's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 19-Nineteen (Movie) online

    19-Nineteen (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    1. Part of the "Telecinema" series - a planned 7 part joint production between SBS (South Korea) & TV Asahi (Japan). All segments will screen first in the cinema, then… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.77/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Girlfriends (Movie) online

    Girlfriends (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Song-i (Kang Hye-jeong) starts dating her handsome co-worker Jin-ho (Bae Su-bin). But when she suspects Jin-ho might be cheating on her, she sets out to meet the “other woman,” only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 7.75/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().