DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hwang Su Jeong image

Hwang Su Jeong's Profile

Alias:
황수정 / Hwang Soo Jung (Hwang Su Jeong)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1972-12-24
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Hwang Su Jeong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Night And Day (Movie) online

    Night And Day (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Seong-nam is a successful married painter of around forty years of age. He is now standing at the airport in Paris with a huge suitcase – for Seong-nam is on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 6/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().