DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Jeong jin image

Lee Jeong jin's Profile

Alias:
이정진 / Lee Jung Jin (Lee Jeong Jin)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1978-05-25
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Jeong jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Once Upon A Time In High School (Movie)  online

    Once Upon A Time In High School (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In the spring of 1978, Hyun-soo transfers to Jungmoon High School in Kangnam where his mother thinks the land price will skyrocket due to the development of the area. Yet,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Troubleshooter (Movie) online

    Troubleshooter (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Falsely accused of murder, directions to kidnap, wiretapping... An action adventure of the 24 hours of a problem-solver who has been set up and must risk his life. Ex-detective and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().