DramaGo for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Atsuro Watabe image

Atsuro Watabe's Profile

Alias:
渡部篤郎 (わたべ あつろう)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1968-05-05
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Atsuro Watabe's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Exposure (Movie) online

    Love Exposure (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "Love Exposure" tells an epic tale of love, family, religion, and sex. Yu Tsunoda and Yoko meet under the most unusual of circumstances. After Yu loses a bet with his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().