DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kkobbi Kim image

Kkobbi Kim's Profile

Alias:
김꽃비 / Kim Kkobbi
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-11-24
Height: 158cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kkobbi Kim's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Be My Guest (Movie) online

    Be My Guest (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Uhm (Kim Byeong-Chun), the president of the company, goes on a picnic with his family. Suddenly, ex-employee Mr. Kim (Lee Kyeong-Yeong), appears and grabs a family member. Mr. Kim demands… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().