DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shinichi Tsutsumi image

Shinichi Tsutsumi's Profile

Alias:
堤真一 (つつみ しんいち)
Birth Place: Nishimiya, Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1964-07-07
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shinichi Tsutsumi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch SP: The Motion Picture II Kakumei Hen (Movie) online

    SP: The Motion Picture II Kakumei Hen (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    For the last 2 months the members of #4 security service at the Metropolitan Police Department attempts to discover the identity of the criminal responsible for targeting Japan's Chief Cabinet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Monday (Movie) online

    Monday (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Takagi (Shinichi Tsutsumi) wakes up in a motel room. He's wearing his good suit. He doesn't know where he is, what day it is, or how he wound up there.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch I'll Give It My All Tomorrow (Movie) online

    I'll Give It My All Tomorrow (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    41-year-old Shizuo Daikoku (Shinichi Tsutsumi) suddenly quits his job at a company to become a mangaka. His family and friends become involved in his new pursuit .. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().