DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Junichi Okada image

Junichi Okada's Profile

Alias:
岡田准一
Birth Place: Hirakata City, Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-11-18
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Junichi Okada's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch SP: The Motion Picture II Kakumei Hen (Movie) online

    SP: The Motion Picture II Kakumei Hen (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    For the last 2 months the members of #4 security service at the Metropolitan Police Department attempts to discover the identity of the criminal responsible for targeting Japan's Chief Cabinet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Sekigahara (Movie) online

    Sekigahara (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A depiction of Japan's 17th Century Battle of Sekigahara where the Army of the East takes up arms against the Army of the West. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().