DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jun Murakami image

Jun Murakami's Profile

Alias:
村上淳
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1973-07-23
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Jun Murakami's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ritual (Movie) online

    Ritual (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Shiki-Jitsu (式日, lit. “Ritual Day” or “Ceremonial Day”?) is a (2000) live-action film directed by Hideaki Anno. The screenplay is an adaption by Hideaki Anno and Ayako Fujitani of Fujitani’s… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch DOG x POLICE: The K-9 Force (Movie) online

    DOG x POLICE: The K-9 Force (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yusaku Hayakawa (Hayato Ichihara) dreamed of one day becoming a detective. Instead, he now works as a trainer for police dogs at the Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department. One day, Yusaku… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Isn't Anyone Alive? (Movie) online

    Isn't Anyone Alive? (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    People start dying inexplicably, one after the other, after they talk about a bizarre urban myth at a university hospital... As the air of this "energy void" spreads throughout the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().