DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Arisa Nakamura image

Arisa Nakamura's Profile

Alias:
中村有沙
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-01-27
Height: 161cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Arisa Nakamura's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kazuo Umezu's Horror Theater: Snake Girl (Movie) online

    Kazuo Umezu's Horror Theater: Snake Girl (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yumiko is a young schoolgirl getting hate-mail e-mails. After witnessing a particularly nasty murder at school, Yumiko is sent away to the country, to stay with her indifferent aunt and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().