DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hisako Shirata image

Hisako Shirata's Profile

Alias:
Shirata Hisako
Birth Place: Kochi City, Kochi, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-08-17
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Hisako Shirata's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kazuo Umezu's Horror Theater: House Of Bugs (Movie) online

    Kazuo Umezu's Horror Theater: House Of Bugs (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A young husband appears to be cheating on his wife, he thinks she is having an affair with her cousin. She retreats to a large upstairs room covered in cobwebs,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Explosive City (Movie) online

    Explosive City (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A young Japanese woman has been trained to become a professional killer since childhood. Two cops pursue the girl, who has assassinated a Hong Kong official. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().