DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Minho image

Minho's Profile

Alias:
민호
Birth Place: Yeonsu District, Incheon, South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-12-09
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (90 fans) Become a fan!

Minho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Drama Special - Pianist (Movie) online

    Drama Special - Pianist (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    24th part of the "Drama Special" series This drama is about Yoon In-sa, a genius pianist who had to give up her dream because of her family’s financial problem, and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.91/10 (23 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().