DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Im Ji Kyu image

Im Ji Kyu's Profile

Alias:
임지규 / Im Ji Kyu (Lim Ji Gyu)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1978-03-07
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Im Ji Kyu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Drama Special - Cutting the Heart (Movie) online

    Drama Special - Cutting the Heart (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    18th part of the "Drama Special" series This drama is about the romance between a widow Seon-yeong and an animator Jae-woo. This story is about two people, who have their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Milky Way Liberation Front (Movie) online

    Milky Way Liberation Front (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yeong-jae is dumped by his girlfriend as he struggles writing the script for his new film. As the pressure mounts, he develops aphasia. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 4.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().