DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Byung Man image

Kim Byung Man's Profile

Alias:
김병만 / Kim Byung Man
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1975-07-29
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Byung Man's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Drama Special - Boy Meets Girl (Movie) online

    Drama Special - Boy Meets Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ji Wan is a child prodigy who was admitted to a science high school when she was 12 years old, and under her mother's strict tutelage, her days were filled… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().