DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yoo Ha Joon image

Yoo Ha Joon's Profile

Alias:
유하준 / Yoo Ha Joon (Yu Ha Jun)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-01-30
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yoo Ha Joon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Nowhere To Turn (Movie) online

    Nowhere To Turn (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Soo-yeon is 26, unemployed and living with her parents. She is also frustrated that they oppose her dream of becoming a musician. She moves in with her friend Dong-ho, taking… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Short online

    Short

    Korean Drama
    A sports drama about short track speed skater, Son Seung Tae. As a rookie athlete, he rose to the top of his field and later became a coach at the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().