DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Grina image

Park Grina's Profile

Alias:
박그리나
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-01-08
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Park Grina's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Drama Special - Reason (Movie) online

    Drama Special - Reason (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ji-su finds no reason for living as she has spent the many years caring for her husband, who became a vegetable from a car accident. She meets a caregiver, Song-yi,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Once Upon a Time in Seoul (Movie) online

    Once Upon a Time in Seoul (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    1953, the Korean war has ended, but the fight for survival has just begun. Two 18-year-old boys, Tae-ho and Jong-du, live in a camp for orphaned boys, which is more… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch My Ordinary Love Story (Movie) online

    My Ordinary Love Story (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Eun-Jin (Gang Ye-Won) has failed in love 6 times. She struggles now to find her seventh love. Hyeon-Suk (Song Sae-Byeok), who is not interested in love or marriage, is her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().