DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Hye Ja image

Kim Hye Ja's Profile

Alias:
김혜자 / Kim Hye Ja (Kim Hae Ja)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1941-10-25
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Hye Ja's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mother (Movie) online

    Mother (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Widowed for a long time, a mother lives alone with her only son. He is 28 years old, a shy and quiet young man. In the aftermath of a terrible… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.86/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Unkind Women online

    Unkind Women

    Korean Drama
    This drama features the women of three generations and people around them. Ma Ri grows up as a good teacher of this generation where there is no true mentor. Hyun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (37 Votes)
  • Watch How to Steal a Dog (Movie) online

    How to Steal a Dog (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A young girl’s (Lee Re) father goes bankrupt. The girl's family loses their houses and they don't have a place to live. One day, the girl sees a flyer offering… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Dear My Friends online

    Dear My Friends

    Korean Drama
    Depicts the realistic and enjoyable lives of older and younger people who become dear friends. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch The Light in Your Eyes online

    The Light in Your Eyes

    Korean Drama
    A girl who can travel through time meets a man who lives a torpid life. Kim Hye Ja is a bright and positive 26-year-old woman who wishes to become an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().