DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yun So Jeong image

Yun So Jeong's Profile

Alias:
윤소정
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1944-07-22
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Yun So Jeong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Late Blossom (Movie) online

    Late Blossom (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    This couple is? Man-suk and Lee-pun meets in an alleyway on a warm snowy day. It continues to become a love that brings out laughter just by thinking of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().