DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Yoo Mi (1984) image

Jung Yoo Mi (1984)'s Profile

Alias:
정유미 / Jung Yoo Mi (Jeong Yu Mi)
Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-02-23
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (21 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Yoo Mi (1984)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Oki's (Movie) online

    Oki's (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    OKI’S MOVIE is comprised of 4 short films: A DAY FOR INCANTATION, KING OF KISSES, AFTER THE SNOWSTORM and OKI’S MOVIE. Three main characters appear in all of the four… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Come, Closer (Movie) online

    Come, Closer (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "Come, Closer" covers the broken relationships of five different couples. Su-Jin (Kim Hyo-Seo ) works in a coffee shop. On a slow evening, with no customers in the cafe, she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Cafe Noir (Movie) online

    Cafe Noir (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The story begins with a man left by his girlfriend on Christmas Eve and unfolds across the city of Seoul. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Maids online

    Maids

    Korean Drama
    Set in the Joseon Dynasty, three women learn what love means as they try to navigate through the class system and survive. In Yup is a beautiful noblewoman who becomes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.82/10 (193 Votes)
  • Watch Love On-Air (Movie) online

    Love On-Air (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jin-A is the former leader of idol group Purple, one of the first generation of girl groups in South Korea and also the most popular at that time. She now… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.18/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Master: God of Noodles online

    Master: God of Noodles

    Korean Drama
    The child is walking with a limp as his body was cut everywhere. The next thing he notices is that he finds himself at two crossroads. On his left is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.73/10 (37 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().