DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shin Eun Kyung image

Shin Eun Kyung's Profile

Alias:
신은경 / Shin Eun Kyung (Sin Eun Gyeong)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1973-02-15
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (12 fans) Become a fan!

Shin Eun Kyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Blue (Movie) online

    Blue (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    “Blue” stars Hyeon-jun Shin (”Gingko Bed”) as Kim Jun, the best deep sea diver in the South Korean Navy’s rescue unit. Along with childhood friend Tae-hyeon (Yeong-ho Kim), Jun had… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Scandal: A Shocking and Wrongful Incident online

    Scandal: A Shocking and Wrongful Incident

    Korean Drama
    A man loses his son when a building collapses. He finds out who killed his son and kidnaps the son of this man. When the son grows up, he learns… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.81/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch The Ring Virus (Movie) online

    The Ring Virus (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    Followed by the death of her friends, journalist Hong Sun-Joo comes across a videotape containing incomprehensible images. Towards the end of the tape, she finds the curse which states that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch This Is Law (Movie) online

    This Is Law (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A vigilante who calls himself “Dr. Q” is gruesomely disposing of vicious criminals who have managed to evade prosecution, due to some technicality. Each killing was captured on video and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Village online

    The Village

    Korean Drama
    One day, many corpses that seem to have been secretly buried underground for a long time are discovered, in a peaceful village called Achiara, where barely any criminal cases have… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.63/10 (83 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().