DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Oh Dal Su image

Oh Dal Su's Profile

Alias:
오달수 / Oh Dal-Su
Birth Place: Daegu, South Korea
Birth Date: 1968-06-15
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Oh Dal Su's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Detective K: Secret Of Virtuous Widow (Movie) online

    Detective K: Secret Of Virtuous Widow (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In the year 1793, 17 years after Jeongjo became the King of Joseon, a series of murders occur. King Jeongjo believes the murders may belong to a conspiracy by government… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.57/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch A Tale Of Legendary Libido (Movie) online

    A Tale Of Legendary Libido (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hidden in the ancient Korean folklore lies a tragic character with a massive inferiority complex. Byun’s problem stems from his seriously impaired libido, and to make matter worse, the entire… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Troubleshooter (Movie) online

    Troubleshooter (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Falsely accused of murder, directions to kidnap, wiretapping... An action adventure of the 24 hours of a problem-solver who has been set up and must risk his life. Ex-detective and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Thirst (Movie) online

    Thirst (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Sang-hyun is a priest who volunteers his time conducting his ministry to patients in a small town hospital. Although well respected for his strong faith and dedicated service to those… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 7.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Forbidden Quest (Movie) online

    Forbidden Quest (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A noble, high-class scholar starts to write erotic novels in 18th century of Chosun dynasty. He falls in love with a king's woman. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Veteran (Movie) online

    Veteran (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A detective (Hwang Jung-Min) pursues a man born from a wealthy family who runs a large conglomeration. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Master (Movie) online

    Master (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    An intellectual crime investigation team goes after company Won Network. The company is involved in a massive fraud case. Kim Jae-Myung is the leader of intellectual crime investigation team. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.43/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().