DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yun Chang image

Yun Chang's Profile

Alias:
Yoon Chan
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-01-05
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Yun Chang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Light Sleep (Movie) online

    A Light Sleep (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Sixteen-year-old Yeo Lin used to have a boyfriend and normal life, but everything changed when she lost both her parents two years ago. To support her siblings, she sells her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 6.67/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().