DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ko Chang Seok image

Ko Chang Seok's Profile

Alias:
고창석
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1970-10-13
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Ko Chang Seok's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Barefoot Dream (Movie) online

    A Barefoot Dream (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    After a series of pipe dream ventures go belly up, retired pro soccer player Kim Won-kang happens to visit East Timor, where he finds children playing the game barefoot on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Showdown (Movie) online

    The Showdown (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set in 1619 in Manchuria China, three Korean soldiers survive a deadly battle between Chinese and Korean forces. The soldiers were coerced to come to China by the Ming Dynasty.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Spy: Undercover Operation (Movie) online

    The Spy: Undercover Operation (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A secret agent, who hides his true identity from his wife, works on a case that affects entire country of South Korea. Chul-Soo is the secret agent who hides his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.59/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Quick (Movie) online

    Quick (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ki-Soo (Lee Min-Ki), Myung-Sik (Kim In-Kwon) and Ah-Rom (Gang Ye-Won) were members of the same notorious motorcycle gang. They enjoyed their days roaming the streets recklessly on their motorcycles. Now,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Secret Reunion (Movie) online

    Secret Reunion (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Six years ago a mysterious shooting takes place in Seoul. The after effects of the shooting results in ee Han-Kyu (Song Kang-Ho) losing his job at the NIS (National Intelligence… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.8/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Seondal: The Man Who Sells the River (Movie) online

    Seondal: The Man Who Sells the River (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Kim Seondal (Yoo Seung-Ho) is a genius swindler, possessing an alluring appearance and boldness. He works with Bo-Won (Ko Chang-Seok), Female Buddhist Yoon (Ra Mi-Ran) and Gyeon (Xiumin). The swindler… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (15 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().