DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yu Hae Jin image

Yu Hae Jin's Profile

Alias:
유해진
Birth Place: Cheongju, South Korea
Birth Date: 1969-01-04
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Yu Hae Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Truck (Movie) online

    Truck (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Chul-min (Yu Hae-Jin) is a simple truck driver transporting liquor, vegetables and other necessities. When his daughter is diagnosed with a congenital heart disease, he scrambles to borrow money from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Mission Possible : Kidnapping Granny K (Movie) online

    Mission Possible : Kidnapping Granny K (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Kwon Soon-Boon (Na Moon-Hee) has spent a lifetime building a small home-made soup business into an empire with her bare hands. Now a retiring millionaire, she’s distributed most of her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().