DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Hyung Suk image

Lee Hyung Suk's Profile

Alias:
이형석 / Lee Hyung Suk
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-08-07
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lee Hyung Suk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mama (Movie) online

    Mama (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "Mama" follows three different families all dealing with different issues affecting their mothers. Dong-Sook (Uhm Jung-Hwa) is a single mother who works as a saleswoman for yogurt drinks and also… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Ghastly (Movie) online

    Ghastly (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    It all begins when Ka-hee (Hwang Ji-hyeon), an emotionally and psychologically damaged woman, finds a spirit medium to help her address her troubles. Her inability to give birth to a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().