DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Joong Hoon image

Park Joong Hoon's Profile

Alias:
박중훈 / Park Joong-Hoon
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1964-03-21
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Park Joong Hoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Haeundae (Movie) online

    Haeundae (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Located on the Southeast of the Korean peninsula is the international city of Busan. A popular vacation spot on the East Sea coast, Haeundae draws one milion visitors to its… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Nowhere To Hide (Movie) online

    Nowhere To Hide (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A known drug boss is murdered in broad daylight but there are no witnesses and no leads. Detective Woo from the homicide squad is assigned to the case and along… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Radio Star (Movie) online

    Radio Star (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Choi Gon had a big hit in 1988 with his song "The Rain and You" and became one of the top stars of the 1980s, but did not handle the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Hallelujah (Movie) online

    Hallelujah (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yang Deok Geon who is a swindler and pickpocket finds an interesting letter inside the wallet of pastor who was a victim of the car accident. It says that they… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Say Yes (Movie) online

    Say Yes (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Young married couple Yoon-hee and Jung-hyun go on a road trip, and along the way they pick up a lone drifter, Em. Em turns out to be a violent and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Two Guys (Movie) online

    Two Guys (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hoon (Cha Tae-Hyun) is a famous Casanova who works as a part-time valet parker at a bar. He suffers from a huge amount of credit card debt, since he has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().