DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Yunjin image

Kim Yunjin's Profile

Alias:
김윤진
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1973-11-07
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kim Yunjin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Diary Of June (Movie) online

    Diary Of June (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Diary of June is also known as Bystanders. Detective Chu Ja-young (Shin Eun-kyung) and her rookie partner Kim Dong-wook (Mun Jeong-hyuk) arrive at the scene of an apparent suicide of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().