DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Doo Hong image

Jung Doo Hong's Profile

Alias:
정두홍
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1967-01-25
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jung Doo Hong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The City Of Violence (Movie) online

    The City Of Violence (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Tae-Su (Jung Doo-Hong), a tough-as-nails gang-squad cop in Seoul, is drawn back to his hometown Onseong when his high school pal Wang-Jae (Ahn Kil-Kang), a crook gone straight and certainly… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Resurrection of the Little Match Girl (Movie) online

    Resurrection of the Little Match Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    To Chinese restaurant delivery boy 'Ju', the only joy in life is spending time at the electronic game room. One day, 'Ju' who was engrossed in an electronic game as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().