DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yeo Hyun Soo image

Yeo Hyun Soo's Profile

Alias:
여현수 / Yeo Hyun Soo
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-09-21
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yeo Hyun Soo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Standing Sleeping Tree (Movie) online

    Standing Sleeping Tree (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    There is a man who you want to protect. There is a brave firefighter Goo-sang, wife Soon-yeong, who loves Goo-sang so much, their daughter Seul-gi, and Seok-woo, who Goo-sang trusts… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 7/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Bungee Jumping of Their Own (Movie) online

    Bungee Jumping of Their Own (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Seo In-woo (Lee Byung-hun) unexpectedly falls in love with In Tae-hee (Lee Eun-ju), a student at the same university, when she asks to borrow his umbrella in a rainstorm. It… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 6.8/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().