DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ki duk Kim image

Ki duk Kim's Profile

Alias:
김기덕
Birth Place: Bonghwa, South Korea
Birth Date: 1960-12-20
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Ki duk Kim's Dramas & Movies:

Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().