DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Bo Huang image

Bo Huang's Profile

Alias:
Bo Deng Huang
Birth Place: Qingdao, China
Birth Date: 1974-08-26
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Bo Huang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cow (Movie) online

    Cow (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    War is crazy and most of the characters are, too, in “Cow,” an often brilliantly imagined black comedy-cum-magical-realist yarn about a dumb Shandong peasant Niu Er who has the unlucky… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen (Movie) online

    Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Seven years after the apparent death of Chen Zhen, who was shot after discovering who was responsible for his teacher's death (Huo Yuanjia) in Japanese-occupied Shanghai. A mysterious stranger arrives… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().