DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Sammy Hung image

Sammy Hung's Profile

Alias:
洪天照 / Hung Tin Chiu (Hong Tian Zhao)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1979-11-15
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Sammy Hung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Choy Lee Fut (Movie) online

    Choy Lee Fut (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Two best friends travel to the East to learn Choy Lee Fut and get more than they bargained for! Bewildered graduate, Wei Yip (played by Sammo Hung’s son in real… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Taste Of Love (Movie) online

    Taste Of Love (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Confrontation between the two armies, the smoke of the battlefield, the reincarnation of Daisy into female general and lieutenant past aggression against cattle devil [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().