DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Beom soo image

Lee Beom soo's Profile

Alias:
이범수 / Lee Bum Soo
Birth Place: Cheongju, Chungcheongbuk-do, South Korea
Birth Date: 1970-01-03
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (23 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Beom soo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Wife Is A Gangster 3 (Movie) online

    My Wife Is A Gangster 3 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Korean gangster Han Ki-Chul is put in charge by his Big Boss of looking after Lim Aryong who comes from Hong Kong. She turns out to be a woman and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Weird Missing Case Of Mr. J (Movie) online

    The Weird Missing Case Of Mr. J (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "The Weird Missing Case of Mr. J" is a detective-comedy centered around fund manager Jeong Seung-Pil (Lee Beom-Su). Jeong Seung-Pil manages some 50 billion wons in assets and suddenly disappears… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Wet Dreams (Movie) online

    Wet Dreams (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Dong-hyun, Seok-gu, Sang-min and Young-je are typical adolescent high school boys deeply curious about sexual matters. When a female apprentice teacher, Ms. Kim Yoo-ri (Kim Sun-A) begins teaching at their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch More Than Blue (Movie) online

    More Than Blue (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    K and Cream first meet each other in high school & both are orphans; K was abandoned by his mother after his father died of cancer who nevertheless left him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.92/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Forbidden Quest (Movie) online

    Forbidden Quest (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A noble, high-class scholar starts to write erotic novels in 18th century of Chosun dynasty. He falls in love with a king's woman. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Bungee Jumping of Their Own (Movie) online

    Bungee Jumping of Their Own (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Seo In-woo (Lee Byung-hun) unexpectedly falls in love with In Tae-hee (Lee Eun-ju), a student at the same university, when she asks to borrow his umbrella in a rainstorm. It… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 6.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The Divine Move (Movie) online

    The Divine Move (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Tae-Suk (Jung Woo-Sung) and two associates run a scam during a high stakes game of go. The game goes horribly wrong, with the outcome resulting in the murder of Tae-Suk's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.55/10 (11 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().