DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Poo reun image

Kim Poo reun's Profile

Alias:
Kim Poo-reun (김푸른)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-02-14
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Poo reun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cheaters (Movie) online

    Cheaters (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Seok-ho (Choi Won-yeong), a self-styled playboy with a beautiful wife, is fooling around with Ji-yeon (Ko Da-mi), a voluptuous photographer, but pines for Chae-young (Kim Poo-reun), a college student who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 6/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().