DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Xing Sun image

Xing Sun's Profile

Alias:
孫興 (孙兴) / Sun Xing
Birth Place: Guangzhou, China
Birth Date: 1963-10-16
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Xing Sun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Kidnap (Movie) online

    The Kidnap (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Want to be famous? Hong Kong/Chinese gangland thriller The Kidnap has a cautionary tale to tell to all those X-factor wannabes who dream of making it into the world of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().