DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Li Yapeng image

Li Yapeng's Profile

Alias:
李亚鹏 / Li Ya Peng
Birth Place: Ürümqi, Xinjiang, China
Birth Date: 1971-09-27
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Li Yapeng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Eternal Moment (Movie) online

    Eternal Moment (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film is a sequel to the television drama, Cherish Our Love Forever (1998), which was also directed by Zhang.[1] The film follows the two leads from that earlier drama… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Legend of the Condor Heroes (2003) online

    The Legend of the Condor Heroes (2003)

    HongKong Drama
    Based on the novel "Legend of Condor Hero" by Jin Yong, the story is set in the middle of Song Dynasty and at the beginning of the Nuzhen Invasion of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Laughing in the Wind online

    Laughing in the Wind

    Chinese Drama
    Get ready for flabbergasting sword fights in this epic Wuxia melee. Chivalrous young hero Linghu Chong of Mount Hua sect is suspected of stealing a coveted manual known as the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().