DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Morishita Chisato image

Morishita Chisato's Profile

Alias:
森下千里 (もりした ちさと)
Birth Place: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-09-01
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Morishita Chisato's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider Kabuto: God Speed Love (Movie) online

    Kamen Rider Kabuto: God Speed Love (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    This movie takes place in an alternate universe (where its storyline could be considered a prequel to the events of the TV series). In 1999, an enormous meteor crashed onto… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().