DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kawaguchi Shingo image

Kawaguchi Shingo's Profile

Alias:
川口真五
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1978-02-04
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kawaguchi Shingo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider Hibiki & The Seven Senki (Movie) online

    Kamen Rider Hibiki & The Seven Senki (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Hibiki and Asumu are on their way to a Makamou attack on the beach. Once they arrive there, they see dozens of people running from the massive Orochi, a beast… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().