DramaGo for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Funakoshi Eiichiro image

Funakoshi Eiichiro's Profile

Alias:
船越英一郎 (フナコシ エイイチロウ)
Birth Place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1960-07-21
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Funakoshi Eiichiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Honboshi online

    Honboshi

    Japanese Drama
    A cool Kyoto detective uses facial expressions to solve crimes! [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Hayami-san To Yobareru Hi online

    Hayami-san To Yobareru Hi

    Japanese Drama
    Kanai Yuriko (Matsushima Nao) is the daughter of a company executive and full-time housewife who had taken great pains to bring her up. Although she has always dreamt of marriage,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Perfect Blue online

    Perfect Blue

    Japanese Drama
    A shriek echoes in a warehouse at the Wangan area and then the sound of flames. Hasumi Kayoko and her german shepherd Masa, stare at those flames. The pair have… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().