DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Hae Jin image

Park Hae Jin's Profile

Alias:
박해진
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-05-01
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1253 fans) Become a fan!

Park Hae Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hot Blood online

    Hot Blood

    Korean Drama
    Revolves around penniless Ha-ryu who is driven by upward mobility and a thirst for personal success. Here is a man who can do whatever it takes to make money. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch My Daughter Seo Young online

    My Daughter Seo Young

    Korean Drama
    This drama will tell the story of a father who separates with his daughter, their love, hate and reconciliation. Seo Young (Lee Bo Young) is a tough woman who tries… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (53 Votes)
  • Watch My Love From Another Star online

    My Love From Another Star

    Korean Drama
    Do Min Joon is an alien who lands in the Joseon era, and then lives through the next four hundred years to the present day where he works as university… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.82/10 (6263 Votes)
  • Watch Doctor Stranger online

    Doctor Stranger

    Korean Drama
    The series will revolve around Park Hoon, a South Korean who was captured with his father and grows up in North Korea. He is trained to become a genius doctor,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.78/10 (1132 Votes)
  • Watch Bad Guys online

    Bad Guys

    Korean Drama
    To combat rising violent crimes, the Police Chief asks Detective Oh Goo-Tak (Kim Sang-Joong) to form a team consisting of criminals. Detective Oh Goo-Tak is currently suspended from the police… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.91/10 (215 Votes)
  • Watch Cheese in the Trap online

    Cheese in the Trap

    Korean Drama
    Hong Seol and Yoo Jung attend the same college, but they couldn't be more different. Hong Seol is a poor, unpopular student with no money, while Yoo Jung is rich,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.76/10 (388 Votes)
  • Watch First Kiss for the Seventh Time online

    First Kiss for the Seventh Time

    Korean Drama
    *This is an Ad for Lotte Duty Free Mall* Min Soo Jin is a receptionist working at Lotte Duty Free mall. She is a person who never had a boyfriend… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.38/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Man to Man online

    Man to Man

    Korean Drama
    The story revolves around the relationship between a famous actor, Yeo Woon Gwang (Park Sung Woong) and his specially trained bodyguard Kim Sul Woo (Park Hae Jin). The drama involves… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (21 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().