DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Dou Xiao image

Dou Xiao's Profile

Alias:
Shawn Dou / Xiao Dou / 窦骁
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1988-12-25
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (11 fans) Become a fan!

Dou Xiao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Under the Hawthorn Tree online

    Under the Hawthorn Tree

    Chinese Movie
    Set during the end of China's Cultural Revolution in a small village in Yichang City, Hubei Province, a pure love unfolds between beautiful city girl Jing Qiu (Dongyu Zhou) and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Princess Agents online

    Princess Agents

    Chinese Drama
    The story takes place during the chaotic times of Western Wei, where innocent citizens are often kidnapped and turned into slaves. Slave girl, Chu Qiao was thrown into a forest… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.69/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Youth Dinner (Movie) online

    Youth Dinner (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Based on the novel Six People's Dinner by Lu Min. Set during the 1990s in Yunnan, the film revolves around two single-parent families and the love story between six individuals. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().