DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Joo Hyun image

Lee Joo Hyun's Profile

Alias:
이주현 / Yi Ju Hyeon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-04-05
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Joo Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Pink Lipstick online

    Pink Lipstick

    Korean Drama
    Yoo Ga Eun is a sweet-natured girl who dated and subsequently married her boyfriend, Park Jung Woo. However, she later discovers that her husband had an affair with her best… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.5/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Sweet Spy online

    Sweet Spy

    Korean Drama
    Nam Sang-mi plays widowed police officer Lee Sun-ae who finds herself suddenly immersed into international espionage by Han Yoo-il (Dennis Oh), an undercover agent. Lee Joo-hyun plays Kang-Jun, who's recently… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch When Its At Night online

    When Its At Night

    Korean Drama
    Kim Bum Sang is a arts scholar who is crazy about virgins and is a supervisor of property assets. Heo Cho Hwi is a 29 year old woman who is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.58/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Quiz King online

    Quiz King

    Korean Movie
    34 year old Jin Man (Han Suk Kyu) used to run a large labor union but now stays at home whilst his wife goes out to work everyday. He is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Love Her (Movie) online

    Love Her (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Jae-mo leaves the world behind and takes refuge in a remote fishing village. Out of nowhere, Soo-bin comes into his life. Their relationship is purely physical at first but their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().