DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Qin Hailu image

Qin Hailu's Profile

Alias:
秦海璐, Qin Hai Lu
Birth Place: Dalian, Liaoning, China
Birth Date: 1978-08-11
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Qin Hailu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Piano In A Factory online

    The Piano In A Factory

    Chinese Movie
    Somewhere in Northeastern, China, where everything is covered in snow for most of the year, Chen, who supervises recreational activities at factory, fights for custody of his daughter against his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch 101st Marriage Proposal (Movie) online

    101st Marriage Proposal (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Huang Da is a down on his luck ordinary guy who has desperate for love and tries to propose to a beautiful young cellist. His attempts to propose are complicated… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Young Style (Movie) online

    Young Style (Movie)

    Chinese Drama
    Beijing, 2011. Five days before sitting the University Entrance Exam, Ju Ran (Dong Zijian), 16, falls and hurts himself while climbing out of a window to see his dream girl,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 5/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch A Simple Life (Movie) online

    A Simple Life (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Inspired by a true story, the film tells about a heartwarming relationship between a young master of a big family, Roger (Andy Lau) and the servant of the family who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Love Battlefield (Movie) online

    Love Battlefield (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Yui and Ching are heading for holiday. But on the day they depart, Yui's car is stolen, sparking off a quarrel between the two which results in separation. Yui is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Hide and Seek (Chinese Movie) online

    Hide and Seek (Chinese Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A man lives in a lovely apartment with his wife and 2 children. He is obsessed with cleanliness, has strange dreams and struggles with a mystery in his past. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().