DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Edison. Bo-Chieh Wang image

Edison. Bo-Chieh Wang's Profile

Alias:
王柏杰 / Baijie Wang
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1989-09-25
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Edison. Bo-Chieh Wang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Somebody to Love online

    Somebody to Love

    Chinese Movie
    Somebody to Love is an adaptation of Mint G’s novel A Call from Jupiter. The TV show Somebody to Love enjoys huge popularity until malicious competition from other TV stations… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().