DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yun Mi Joo image

Yun Mi Joo's Profile

Alias:
연미주 / Yeon Mi Ju
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-05-14
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Yun Mi Joo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hello! Miss online

    Hello! Miss

    Korean Drama
    Lee Soo Ha, 38th granddaughter of the Jae Ahn Lee clan and owner of the clan manor Hwa Ahn Dang, is trying to save the place from going bankrupt. Hwang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.55/10 (20 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().